ВХЛ - Кубок Шелкового пути. Регулярный чемпионат 2019/20

Дивизион A

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Динамо СПб12840042/1524
2.СКА-Нева14831250/3324
3.Звезда14912237/2622
4.Динамо Тверь14234522/2815
5.Химик13425230/2714
6.КРС-БСУ12503429/3214
7.ОРДЖИ13706031/3614
8.Хумо12406227/2710
9.Ценг Тоу12037227/448

Дивизион B

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Лада14832145/2723
2.Барс14617041/3414
3.ХК Тамбов13335230/2914
4.Дизель14607140/2913
5.ЦСК ВВС13325330/3413
6.Буран15327334/4113
7.ХК Рязань14417218/3212
8.ХК Ростов14218325/499
9.Торпедо Горький12128117/327

Дивизион C

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Торос13543135/2619
2.Зауралье15815135/2719
3.Горняк14625132/3117
4.Молот-Прикамье14604438/3416
5.Нефтяник14515334/3415
6.Челмет13526037/3314
7.Южный Урал13426132/3813
8.Ижсталь14318221/4310

Дивизион D

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Югра14851045/2926
2.Рубин14652136/2523
3.Металлург Нк14713351/4119
4.Торпедо У-К14613437/3718
5.Сарыарка13525130/2315
6.Сокол Красноярск12514226/2714
7.Номад13408122/469
8.Ермак13129126/437

Статистика домашних игр

Дивизион A

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.СКА-Нева7510123/1513
2.Звезда7500222/1412
3.Динамо СПб5410019/610
4.Химик7221219/1510
5.Динамо Тверь7121313/139
6.ОРДЖИ4400011/48
7.Хумо7303118/137
8.КРС-БСУ330008/26
9.Ценг Тоу5013113/173

Дивизион B

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Лада8521030/1714
2.ХК Тамбов8321222/1612
3.Буран9313224/2110
4.Барс5401023/88
5.ЦСК ВВС7212219/208
6.ХК Рязань621219/87
7.Дизель7304022/156
8.ХК Ростов8114216/256
9.Торпедо Горький610419/183

Дивизион C

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Зауралье6411015/310
2.Горняк6402016/128
3.Молот-Прикамье7302217/148
4.Торос7223016/148
5.Нефтяник7212217/188
6.Ижсталь7213111/237
7.Челмет6303019/166
8.Южный Урал6113114/205

Дивизион D

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Металлург Нк11701343/2917
2.Югра7520019/1214
3.Торпедо У-К8501221/1712
4.Сарыарка8412124/1611
5.Рубин7222117/169
6.Номад8404014/208
7.Сокол Красноярск5301110/127
8.Ермак6114012/184
9.Сокол Новочебоксарск000000/00

Статистика выездных игр

Дивизион A

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Динамо СПб7430023/914
2.СКА-Нева7321127/1811
3.Звезда7412015/1210
4.КРС-БСУ9203421/308
5.Динамо Тверь711329/156
6.ОРДЖИ9306020/326
7.Ценг Тоу7024114/275
8.Химик6204011/124
9.Хумо510319/143

Дивизион B

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Лада6311115/109
2.Дизель7303118/147
3.Барс9216018/266
4.ЦСК ВВС6113111/145
5.ХК Рязань820519/245
6.Торпедо Горький602408/144
7.Буран6014110/203
8.ХК Ростов610419/243
9.ХК Тамбов501408/132

Дивизион C

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Торос6320119/1211
2.Горняк8223116/199
3.Зауралье9404120/249
4.Молот-Прикамье7302221/208
5.Челмет7223018/178
6.Южный Урал7313018/188
7.Нефтяник7303117/167
8.Ижсталь7105110/203

Дивизион D

#КомандаИгрыВВОППОШО
1.Рубин7430019/914
2.Югра7331026/1712
3.Сокол Красноярск7213116/157
4.Торпедо У-К6112216/206
5.Сарыарка511306/74
6.Ермак7015114/253
7.Металлург Нк301208/122
8.Номад500418/261
9.Сокол Новочебоксарск000000/00

Печать страницы